logo
Auction
Aftersales
Valuations
Services
Collection
About us
Information current auction sale
Login Register
Nederlands English Simplified Chinese
  General Sale / Feb. '26 ►
List
List
Images
Images
Complete catalogue (without images)
Complete catalogue (without images)
Your personal catalogue (with images)
23:29:11

Welcome to the auction!

In this section you will find the current or most recent auction offer. One week in advance of the viewings the complete catalogue will be uploaded online and bidding will start. In 'My catalogue' you can add a selection of lots you are interested in and would like to follow. There, you can easily place a bid and stay informed on the status of the lots. It is also possible to view any announced auctions (in progress) by clicking on the arrow at the top of the auction page. https://www.vanzadelhoff.nl/instructions-online-live-bidding

Close
Next >
1 - 48 of 1991 results
Starts on 09-02-2026
1
Starting bid: € 1,400
View
285491
14 Kt. gouden koningsketting, 25,6 gram, L.45 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
2
Starting bid: € 600
View
285480
14 Kt. gouden hanger aan collier, 17,2 gram
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
3
Starting bid: € 500
View
283452
Govert de Roos (1953), Debbie Harry, handgesigneerde en genu ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
4
Starting bid: € 500
View
283451
Govert de Roos (1953), Joyce, handgesigneerde en genummerde ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
5
Starting bid: € 240
View
280532
Verchroomde design hanglamp met oranje accenten
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
6
Starting bid: € 200
View
283466
DEATH OF NYC, 7 diverse handgesigneerde zeefdrukken met echt ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
7
Starting bid: € 100
View
280508
Art Deco tafellamp op platte voet met glazen kap, h.34 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
8
Starting bid: € 75
View
283284
Ond. gesign., Dorpje aan het water met zeilboten, olieverf o ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
9
Starting bid: € 60
View
280320
Pauw Amsterdam, koop van 3 diverse zijden sjaals
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
10
Starting bid: € 45
View
275389
Sur & Plus, moderne draaibare armfauteuil met beige geruite ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
11
Starting bid: € 30
View
283493
Set van 4 moderne grijze gecapitonneerde eetkamerstoelen op ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
12
Starting bid: € 30
View
280318
Salvatore Ferragamo, zijden sjaal met florale motieven
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
13
Starting bid: € 30
View
285274
Rattenskelet in vitrine
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
14
Starting bid: € 25
View
286580
Notenhouten voetenbank met bruine stoffering
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
15
Starting bid: € 11,000
View
244484
Peugeot 2008 1.2, bj. mei 2020, km.stand 66586, nieuwe accu, ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
16
Starting bid: € 25
View
286533
Albert Torringa, Mediterraan zeegezicht, olieverf op doek, 4 ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
17
Starting bid: € 240
View
286308
Omgeving Jongkind, Winterlandschap met molens en personen, o ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
18
Starting bid: € 120
View
284555
Antieke ingelegde rozenhouten Louis Seize 2-deurs hoekkast, ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
19
Starting bid: € 80
View
283597
Antieke mahoniehouten kolompendule met verguld bronzen besla ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
20
Starting bid: € 160
View
283591
Oude wortelnotenhouten buffetkast met inlegwerk en vitrinede ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
21
Starting bid: € 180
View
285254
8 Diverse Japans Imari porseleinen borden, 20, 22 en 24 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
22
Starting bid: € 800
View
285176
Twee groen marmeren cassolettes met brons afgezet en met gi ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
23
Starting bid: € 70
View
285221
Vier diverse Imari porseleinen borden, diam.19,5 en 23 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
24
Starting bid: € 90
View
285227
Stel gepolychromeerde Delfts aardewerken borden (randschilfe ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
25
Starting bid: € 180
View
285255
Vier diverse famille rose porseleinen borden (randschilfers, ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
26
Starting bid: € 40
View
286907
Glazen Murano-stijl vaas, h.31 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
27
Starting bid: € 40
View
286910
Glazen Murano-stijl vaas, h.35 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
28
Starting bid: € 16
View
286262
Bertha Coenen (1913-1968), Entree van Chateau Beaulieu te Ma ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
29
Starting bid: € 90
View
244607
Hasim (1921-1982), Portret van Balinese dame, olieverf op pa ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
30
Starting bid: € 40
View
286251
Onb. meester, Portret van een Pekinees, olieverf op paneel, ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
31
Starting bid: € 240
View
284565
Pieter de Regt (1877-1960), Landschap met bloesembomen, olie ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
32
Starting bid: € 95
View
284566
Pieter de Regt (1877-1960), Zeilboten op de Kaag, maroefle, ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
33
Starting bid: € 380
View
284572
Maurice François Auguste Courant (1847-1925), Havengezicht m ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
34
Starting bid: € 150
View
285617
Johannes Sambucus, handgekleurde kaart van Hongarije, 1578, ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
35
Starting bid: € 30
View
286568
Verstelbare staande messing schemerlamp
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
36
Starting bid: € 30
View
286569
Verstelbare staande messing schemerlamp
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
37
Starting bid: € 75
View
286564
Moderne industriële houten deur vermaakt tot salontafel, h.3 ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
38
Starting bid: € 150
View
285312
Uit vintage kleden vervaardigd patchwork kleed, 268 x 297 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
39
Starting bid: € 40
View
286562
Modern wit met beige-kleurige bank met blank houten poten, h ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
40
Starting bid: € 40
View
286563
Modern wit met beige-kleurige bank met blank houten poten, h ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
41
Starting bid: € 25
View
286278
Gerard van den Oetelaar, beschilderd dienblad, gedateerd 2017
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
42
Starting bid: € 30
View
286277
Gerard van den Oetelaar, beschilderde metalen sierschaal, 13 ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
43
Starting bid: € 70
View
244608
Houten Balinese sculptuur Ni Bawang (vrouw met vogels), 78,5 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
44
Starting bid: € 25
View
286496
Carlo van Kervel (1928-2011), Polderlandschap, olieverf op b ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
45
Starting bid: € 60
View
285642
Brat Islava Pagon, Mediterraans dorpje aan zee, olieverf op ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
46
Starting bid: € 130
View
285203
3 Blauw/wit gedecoreerde borden
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
47
Starting bid: € 240
View
286304
Jan Cremer (1940-2024), Abstract, olieverf op doek, gedateer ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
48
Starting bid: € 30
View
285649
Ond.gesign., Abstract, olieverf op doek, 75 x 50 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning

1 2 3 ... 40 41 42
Next >
1 - 48 of 1991 results

logo
Van Zadelhoff Veilingen & Taxaties
Nieuwe Havenweg 53A
1216 BL Hilversum
Nederland
 
(+31) 035 - 624 7170
INFO@VANZADELHOFF.NL
Services
Private sales Events House clearances Post and transport service
About us
The team History In the press Highlights
Contact and opening hours
FAQ
Privacy and cookies
Terms and conditions
www.vanzadelhoff.nl | Van Zadelhoff Veilingen & Taxaties | All rights reserved