logo
Auction
Aftersales
Valuations
Services
Collection
About us
Information current auction sale
Login Register
Nederlands English Simplified Chinese
  General Sale / Feb. '26  
List
List
Images
Images
Complete catalogue (without images)
Complete catalogue (without images)
Your personal catalogue (with images)
11:16:16

Welcome to the auction!

In this section you will find the current or most recent auction offer. One week in advance of the viewings the complete catalogue will be uploaded online and bidding will start. In 'My catalogue' you can add a selection of lots you are interested in and would like to follow. There, you can easily place a bid and stay informed on the status of the lots. It is also possible to view any announced auctions (in progress) by clicking on the arrow at the top of the auction page. https://www.vanzadelhoff.nl/instructions-online-live-bidding

Close
Next >
1 - 48 of 1991 results
1
Current bid: € 1,400
1w 2d 7h
285491
14 Kt. gouden koningsketting, 25,6 gram, L.45 cm.
Bid now
outbid-warning
2
Starting bid: € 600
1w 2d 7h
285480
14 Kt. gouden hanger aan collier, 17,2 gram
Bid now
outbid-warning
3
Starting bid: € 500
1w 2d 7h
283452
Govert de Roos (1953), Debbie Harry, handgesigneerde en genu ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
4
Starting bid: € 500
1w 2d 7h
283451
Govert de Roos (1953), Joyce, handgesigneerde en genummerde ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
5
Starting bid: € 240
1w 2d 7h
280532
Verchroomde design hanglamp met oranje accenten
Bid now
outbid-warning
6
Starting bid: € 200
1w 2d 7h
283466
DEATH OF NYC, 7 diverse handgesigneerde zeefdrukken met echt ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
7
Starting bid: € 100
1w 2d 7h
280508
Art Deco tafellamp op platte voet met glazen kap, h.34 cm.
Bid now
outbid-warning
8
Starting bid: € 75
1w 2d 7h
283284
Ond. gesign., Dorpje aan het water met zeilboten, olieverf o ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
9
Starting bid: € 60
1w 2d 7h
280320
Pauw Amsterdam, koop van 3 diverse zijden sjaals
Bid now
outbid-warning
10
Starting bid: € 45
1w 2d 7h
275389
Sur & Plus, moderne draaibare armfauteuil met beige geruite ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
11
Starting bid: € 30
1w 2d 7h
283493
Set van 4 moderne grijze gecapitonneerde eetkamerstoelen op ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
12
Starting bid: € 30
1w 2d 7h
280318
Salvatore Ferragamo, zijden sjaal met florale motieven
Bid now
outbid-warning
13
Starting bid: € 30
1w 2d 7h
285274
Rattenskelet in vitrine
Bid now
outbid-warning
14
Starting bid: € 25
1w 2d 7h
286580
Notenhouten voetenbank met bruine stoffering
Bid now
outbid-warning
15
Starting bid: € 11,000
1w 2d 7h
244484
Peugeot 2008 1.2, bj. mei 2020, km.stand 66586, nieuwe accu, ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
16
Starting bid: € 25
1w 2d 7h
286533
Albert Torringa, Mediterraan zeegezicht, olieverf op doek, 4 ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
17
Starting bid: € 240
1w 2d 7h
286308
Omgeving Jongkind, Winterlandschap met molens en personen, o ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
18
Starting bid: € 120
1w 2d 7h
284555
Antieke ingelegde rozenhouten Louis Seize 2-deurs hoekkast, ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
19
Starting bid: € 80
1w 2d 7h
283597
Antieke mahoniehouten kolompendule met verguld bronzen besla ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
20
Starting bid: € 160
1w 2d 7h
283591
Oude wortelnotenhouten buffetkast met inlegwerk en vitrinede ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
21
Starting bid: € 180
1w 2d 7h
285254
8 Diverse Japans Imari porseleinen borden, 20, 22 en 24 cm.
Bid now
outbid-warning
22
Starting bid: € 800
1w 2d 7h
285176
Twee groen marmeren cassolettes met brons afgezet en met gi ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
23
Starting bid: € 70
1w 2d 7h
285221
Vier diverse Imari porseleinen borden, diam.19,5 en 23 cm.
Bid now
outbid-warning
24
Starting bid: € 90
1w 2d 7h
285227
Stel gepolychromeerde Delfts aardewerken borden (randschilfe ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
25
Starting bid: € 180
1w 2d 7h
285255
Vier diverse famille rose porseleinen borden (randschilfers, ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
26
Starting bid: € 40
1w 2d 7h
286907
Glazen Murano-stijl vaas, h.31 cm.
Bid now
outbid-warning
27
Starting bid: € 40
1w 2d 7h
286910
Glazen Murano-stijl vaas, h.35 cm.
Bid now
outbid-warning
28
Starting bid: € 16
1w 2d 7h
286262
Bertha Coenen (1913-1968), Entree van Chateau Beaulieu te Ma ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
29
Starting bid: € 90
1w 2d 7h
244607
Hasim (1921-1982), Portret van Balinese dame, olieverf op pa ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
30
Starting bid: € 40
1w 2d 7h
286251
Onb. meester, Portret van een Pekinees, olieverf op paneel, ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
31
Starting bid: € 240
1w 2d 7h
284565
Pieter de Regt (1877-1960), Landschap met bloesembomen, olie ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
32
Starting bid: € 95
1w 2d 7h
284566
Pieter de Regt (1877-1960), Zeilboten op de Kaag, maroefle, ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
33
Starting bid: € 380
1w 2d 7h
284572
Maurice François Auguste Courant (1847-1925), Havengezicht m ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
34
Starting bid: € 150
1w 2d 7h
285617
Johannes Sambucus, handgekleurde kaart van Hongarije, 1578, ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
35
Starting bid: € 30
1w 2d 7h
286568
Verstelbare staande messing schemerlamp
Bid now
outbid-warning
36
Starting bid: € 30
1w 2d 7h
286569
Verstelbare staande messing schemerlamp
Bid now
outbid-warning
37
Starting bid: € 75
1w 2d 7h
286564
Moderne industriële houten deur vermaakt tot salontafel, h.3 ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
38
Starting bid: € 150
1w 2d 7h
285312
Uit vintage kleden vervaardigd patchwork kleed, 268 x 297 cm.
Bid now
outbid-warning
39
Starting bid: € 40
1w 2d 7h
286562
Modern wit met beige-kleurige bank met blank houten poten, h ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
40
Starting bid: € 40
1w 2d 7h
286563
Modern wit met beige-kleurige bank met blank houten poten, h ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
41
Starting bid: € 25
1w 2d 7h
286278
Gerard van den Oetelaar, beschilderd dienblad, gedateerd 2017
Bid now
outbid-warning
42
Starting bid: € 30
1w 2d 7h
286277
Gerard van den Oetelaar, beschilderde metalen sierschaal, 13 ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
43
Starting bid: € 70
1w 2d 7h
244608
Houten Balinese sculptuur Ni Bawang (vrouw met vogels), 78,5 cm.
Bid now
outbid-warning
44
Starting bid: € 25
1w 2d 7h
286496
Carlo van Kervel (1928-2011), Polderlandschap, olieverf op b ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
45
Starting bid: € 60
1w 2d 7h
285642
Brat Islava Pagon, Mediterraans dorpje aan zee, olieverf op ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
46
Starting bid: € 130
1w 2d 7h
285203
3 Blauw/wit gedecoreerde borden
Bid now
outbid-warning
47
Starting bid: € 240
1w 2d 7h
286304
Jan Cremer (1940-2024), Abstract, olieverf op doek, gedateer ...
Bid now
outbid-warning
48
Current bid: € 30
1w 2d 7h
285649
Ond.gesign., Abstract, olieverf op doek, 75 x 50 cm.
Bid now
outbid-warning

1 2 3 ... 40 41 42
Next >
1 - 48 of 1991 results

logo
Van Zadelhoff Veilingen & Taxaties
Nieuwe Havenweg 53A
1216 BL Hilversum
Nederland
 
(+31) 035 - 624 7170
INFO@VANZADELHOFF.NL
Services
Private sales Events House clearances Post and transport service
About us
The team History In the press Highlights
Contact and opening hours
FAQ
Privacy and cookies
Terms and conditions
www.vanzadelhoff.nl | Van Zadelhoff Veilingen & Taxaties | All rights reserved