logo
Auction
Aftersales
Valuations
Services
Collection
About us
Information current auction sale
Login Register
Nederlands English Simplified Chinese
  General Sale / Feb. '26 ►
List
List
Images
Images
Complete catalogue (without images)
Complete catalogue (without images)
Your personal catalogue (with images)
12:55:35

< Previous
Next >
97 - 144 of 407 results
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286264
Starting bid: € 25
View
286264
H.G. Deley, Landschap, olieverf op paneel, 27 x 35 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286265
Starting bid: € 45
View
286265
Onb.meester, Portret van een man, gemengde techniek, 52 x 43 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286266
Starting bid: € 40
View
286266
Onb.meester, Portret van een dame, olieverf op board, 77 x 4 ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286270
Starting bid: € 16
View
286270
Reproductie naar Adriaan van 't Hoff, Twee windhonden, 50 x ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286271
Starting bid: € 25
View
286271
Monogram H.E., Moeder met kinderen, gemengde techniek, 30 x ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286272
Starting bid: € 25
View
286272
Koop van 4 diverse portretten, reproducties
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#285578
Starting bid: € 8
View
285578
Koop van 2 diverse olieverfschilderijen
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#285605
Starting bid: € 16
View
285605
Onb.meester, Huisjes in landschap, lithografie, 39 x 26 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#274623
Starting bid: € 60
View
274623
Jan Harm (Weyns)Weijns (1864-1945), Boerderij aan het water, ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286273
Starting bid: € 40
View
286273
Gerard van den Oetelaar, Abstracte voorstelling, gemengde te ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286274
Starting bid: € 30
View
286274
Gerard van den Oetelaar, Abstracte voorstelling, gemengde te ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286275
Starting bid: € 75
View
286275
Gerard van den Oetelaar, Abstracte voorstelling, gemengde te ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286276
Starting bid: € 45
View
286276
Gerard van den Oetelaar, Abstracte voorstelling, 2-luik, gem ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286282
Starting bid: € 150
View
286282
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005), 'Never the innocent can disappear ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286283
Starting bid: € 150
View
286283
Jan Cremer (1940-2024), Tulpenveld, hand gesigneerde lithogr ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286284
Starting bid: € 30
View
286284
Hans Abbing (1946), Mannelijk naakt, ets, genummerd 5/50, ge ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286285
Starting bid: € 30
View
286285
Hans Abbing (1946), Mannelijk naakt, ets, genummerd 5/50, ge ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286286
Starting bid: € 60
View
286286
Lambert Oude Wesselink, Zonder titel, op paneel, gedateerd 2 ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286287
Starting bid: € 240
View
286287
Espen Greger Hagen (1964-2008), Naakte vrouwen aan de bar, g ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286299
Starting bid: € 30
View
286299
Guillaume Cornelis 'Corneille' van Beverloo (1922-2010), Zon ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286300
Starting bid: € 30
View
286300
Guillaume Cornelis 'Corneille' van Beverloo (1922-2010), Zon ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286301
Starting bid: € 120
View
286301
Jan te Wierik (1954-2002), Zonder titel, gouache, 29 x 21 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286302
Starting bid: € 75
View
286302
Wim Hagemans (1922-2009), Abstract, olieverf op board, 68 x ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286303
Starting bid: € 120
View
286303
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005), Zonder titel, Gouache, 37 x 28 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286304
Starting bid: € 240
View
286304
Jan Cremer (1940-2024), Abstract, olieverf op doek, gedateer ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#286308
Starting bid: € 240
View
286308
Omgeving Jongkind, Winterlandschap met molens en personen, o ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#285622
Starting bid: € 30
View
285622
Onb.meester, Tjalk voor de kust, olieverf op doek, 29 x 20 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#285623
Starting bid: € 75
View
285623
Onb.meester, Winters bosven met schaatsers en personen, olie ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#285624
Starting bid: € 30
View
285624
Willem Alexander Knip, Havengezicht en Gezicht op dorp, 2 dr ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#285625
Starting bid: € 75
View
285625
Onb.meester, IJsgezicht met personen, olieverf op doek, 60 x ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#285626
Starting bid: € 30
View
285626
Lucia (Lucie) Paulina Wittig-Keijser (1873-1958), Stilleven ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#285627
Starting bid: € 40
View
285627
Willem Fredrik Noordijk (1887-1970), Gezicht op Laren, paste ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#283298
Starting bid: € 30
View
283298
Rolf Weijburg (1952), Santiago, handgesigneerde kleurenets, ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#283301
Starting bid: € 30
View
283301
Rolf Weijburg (1952), Cidade do Mindelo, handgesigneerde kle ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#283303
Starting bid: € 50
View
283303
Twee zilverkleurige lijsten waarvan 1 voorzien van glas, 87 ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#282737
Starting bid: € 20
View
282737
Handgeschilderde Indiase voorstelling op doek van personen d ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#282738
Starting bid: € 20
View
282738
Handgeschilderde Indiase voorstelling op doek van personen d ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#271745
Starting bid: € 30
View
271745
Eric Claus, (1936), 10 diverse werken uit de serie Commedia ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#265998
Starting bid: € 45
View
265998
Jack Godderis, (1916-1971), Landschap, olieverf op paneel, 2 ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#282960
Starting bid: € 12
View
282960
Paul Citroen (1896-1983), Portet van een dame, handgesigneer ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#275043
Starting bid: € 35
View
275043
Ond.gesign., Landschap met korenschoven, olieverf op doek, 1 ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#277360
Starting bid: € 55
View
277360
Jennie Schepers, Verborgen kinderen, 1990, olieverf op doek, ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#277454
Starting bid: € 16
View
277454
Jennie Schepers, Positief en Negatief 2, 24 x 30 cm. (elk), ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#277455
Starting bid: € 30
View
277455
Jennie Schepers, Zicht op kerk, olieverf op doek, 50 x 40 cm ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#272428
Starting bid: € 120
View
272428
Ferdinand Elisa Hart Nibbrig (1903-1993), Cows in Folgensbou ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#274491
Starting bid: € 35
View
274491
Cornelis Theodorus Fredericus Maria (Theo) Swagemakers (1898 ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#274605
Starting bid: € 100
View
274605
Th. Slager, Gondelier voor Venetië, aquarel, 23 x 18 cm.
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning
Starts on 09-02-2026
#273924
Starting bid: € 90
View
273924
Lluís Maria Güell Cortina (1909-2001), Spaans dorpje, olieve ...
Starts on 09-02-2026
outbid-warning

< Previous
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 8 9
Next >
97 - 144 of 407 results

logo
Van Zadelhoff Veilingen & Taxaties
Nieuwe Havenweg 53A
1216 BL Hilversum
Nederland
 
(+31) 035 - 624 7170
INFO@VANZADELHOFF.NL
Services
Private sales Events House clearances Post and transport service
About us
The team History In the press Highlights
Contact and opening hours
FAQ
Privacy and cookies
Terms and conditions
www.vanzadelhoff.nl | Van Zadelhoff Veilingen & Taxaties | All rights reserved